ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage 13464160
nr 1346 4160
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. Signed, dated 1982. Subject: 15x11,
COLLAGE, Signerad, daterad 1982. Motivet: 15x11 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday September 7 2020
at 18:11:46
300 kr
450 kr